解决方案

F-tone Networks ||兼容产品中心

CWDM SFP

CWDM SFP

CWDM SFP,CWDM SFP光模块,SFP CWDM光模块,CWDM SFP光模块工厂,CWDM SFP光模块专业制造商

CWDM SFP

1.25Gbps CWDM SFP Optical Transceiver

1.25Gbps CWDM SFP Optical Transceiver

Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation
18 CWDM DFB wavelengths laser and PIN photodetector for 40km~200km transmission
Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex LC receptacle
Digital Diagnostic Monitoring:Internal Calibration or External Calibration
Compatible with SONET OC-24-LR-1

155Mbps CWDM SFP Optical Transceiver

155Mbps CWDM SFP Optical Transceiver

Data-rate of 155Mbps operation
CWDM DFB wavelengths laser and PIN photodetector for 40km~200km transmission
Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex LC receptacle
Digital Diagnostic Monitoring:Internal Calibration or External Calibration
Compatible with RoHS

155M~1.25Gbps CWDM SFP Optical Transceiver

155M~1.25Gbps CWDM SFP Optical Transceiver

Multi-rate of 155M~1.25Gbps operation
CWDM DFB wavelengths laser and PIN photodetector for 40km~200km transmission
Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex LC receptacle
Digital Diagnostic Monitoring:Internal Calibration or External Calibration
Compatible with SONET OC-24-LR-1

155M~2.488Gbps CWDM SFP Optical Transceiver

155M~2.488Gbps CWDM SFP Optical Transceiver

Multi-rate of 155M~2.488Gbps operation
CWDM DFB wavelengths laser and PIN or APD photodetector for 40km~200km transmission
Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex LC receptacle
Digital Diagnostic Monitoring:Internal Calibration or External Calibration

2.488Gbps CWDM SFP Optical Transceiver

2.488Gbps CWDM SFP Optical Transceiver

Data-rate of 2.488Gbps operation
18 CWDM DFB wavelengths laser and PIN or APD photodetector for 40km~200km transmission
Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex LC receptacle
Digital Diagnostic Monitoring:Internal Calibration or External Calibration

4.25Gbp/s CWDM SFP Optical Transceiver

4.25Gbp/s CWDM SFP Optical Transceiver

Tri Rate 1.0625 / 2.125 / 4.25Gbp/s Fibre Channel
CWDM DFB wavelengths laser and PIN or APD photodetector for 40km~200km transmission
Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex LC receptacle
Digital Diagnostic Monitoring:Internal Calibration or External Calibration

622Mbps CWDM SFP Optical Transceiver

622Mbps CWDM SFP Optical Transceiver

Data-rate of 622Mbps operation
CWDM DFB wavelengths laser and PIN photodetector for 40km~200km transmission
Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex LC receptacle
Digital Diagnostic Monitoring:Internal Calibration or External Calibration
Compatible with RoHS

光纤收发器 光纤交换机 光纤网卡 | 光端机 光通信设备 兼容光模块  光模块 | 技术支持
                   

    

 

©2018 F-tone Networks. All Rights Reserved. Designed By F-tone Networks

Search